Beau Studio Au Calme Proche De La Cathedrale

Main amenities

  • 20 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 20 m² Beau Studio Au Calme Proche De La Cathedrale Autun features a central location approximately a 25-minute walk from the Autun Golf Course and hosts up to 2 guests. To keep up with sports routine, access to a golf course is provided.

    The Military High School of Autun is merely 1.3 km away, while Groupe cathedral et canonial d'Autun is in close proximity to this 1-bedroom apartment. Beau Studio Au Calme Proche De La Cathedrale is located around a 5-minute ride from Fontaine Saint-Lazare and just 450 metres from the medieval church "Cathedrale St-Lazare".

    Enhancing your comfort, a walk-in shower can be found at this accommodation. A hairdryer and towels are also included in the bathroom.

    Guests staying at Beau Studio Au Calme Proche De La Cathedrale can take advantage of its self-catering amenities, such as a fully-equipped kitchen, and a dining area. Champ de Mars bus stop is not far from the apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Beau Studio Au Calme Proche De La Cathedrale Autun

    Enhancing your comfort, a walk-in shower can be found at this accommodation. A hairdryer and towels are also included in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Beau Studio Au Calme Proche De La Cathedrale Autun Kitchen photo Beau Studio Au Calme Proche De La Cathedrale Autun Other photo Beau Studio Au Calme Proche De La Cathedrale Autun Facilities photo Beau Studio Au Calme Proche De La Cathedrale Autun Facilities photo Beau Studio Au Calme Proche De La Cathedrale Autun Exterior photo Beau Studio Au Calme Proche De La Cathedrale Autun Facilities photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 20 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Beau Studio Au Calme Proche De La Cathedrale Autun

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Beau Studio Au Calme Proche De La Cathedrale Autun

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Beau Studio Au Calme Proche De La Cathedrale?
      Beau Studio Au Calme Proche De La Cathedrale has a size of 20 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Beau Studio Au Calme Proche De La Cathedrale Autun